Classifica

Classifica

Classifica Lega Pro -C-

PosSquadraPVNPPunti
1J. Stabia362212277
2Trapani36228673
3Catanzaro36207967
4Catania36198965
5Potenza361415757
6V. Francavilla361671355
7Reggina361681252
8Monopoli361314951
9Casertana3613121151
10Rende361461647
11Cavese3611141147
12Viterbese361291545
13Vibonese3610121442
14Sicula Leonzio361191642
15Rieti361271739
16Siracusa361261835
17Bisceglie367111829
18Paganese364112123
19Matera00000