Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Riccardo Mengoni2600024213034.6226.9238.46
Aniello Viscovo100093000.00100.000.00
Andrea Zaccagno110001038009.0945.4545.45

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Luigi Silvestri232889117783113.0430.4356.52
Gabriele Franchino14155405540042.8621.4335.71
Fabio Tito3100326454029.0332.2638.71
Andrea Malberti2800021968125.0046.4328.57
Mario Finizio3400127478026.4738.2435.29
Pietro Ciotti3000211951023.3330.0046.67
Raffaele Buonocore100010000.000.00100.00
Michele Carrozza200022000.0050.0050.00
Riccardo Maciucca2300011133043.4826.0930.43
Errico Altobello1800012525133.3316.6750.00

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Jacopo Scaccabarozzi3621475129502025.0036.1138.89
Riccardo Collodel322911018221028.1337.5034.38
Mario Prezioso3421166323325029.4138.2432.35
Kenneth Obodo3513313033135025.7134.2940.00
Michele Raso2000950050.000.0050.00
Alessio Donnarumma80003261037.5037.5025.00
Matteo D’Agostino100010000.000.00100.00
Edoardo Rezzi400073000.0025.0075.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Leonardo Taurino349243221915026.4735.2938.24
Nicolas Bubas357425329755125.7134.2940.00
Diego Allegretti203405212141115.0050.0035.00
Edgar Çani22241208230027.2731.8240.91
Manuel De Carolis7128702873014.2914.2971.43
Manuel Di Santo00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Loffredo200025000.0050.0050.00
Biagio Filogamo300089000.000.00100.00