shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
View Cart Check Out

Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Aniello Viscovo100093000.00100.000.00
Riccardo Mengoni2400022303037.5029.1733.33
Domenico Zampaglione10004700100.000.000.00
Andrea Zaccagno2000190000.0050.0050.00

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Gabriele Franchino12151305130050.0016.6733.33
Luigi Silvestri1411004110041114.2935.7150.00
Errico Altobello1600011295137.5012.5050.00
Andrea Malberti2000016066030.0045.0025.00
Riccardo Maciucca150006121060.0026.6713.33
Pietro Ciotti210029361028.5733.3338.10
Mario Finizio2400119317033.3337.5029.17
Vincenzo Camilleri2200019313036.3631.8231.82
Michele Carrozza200022000.0050.0050.00
Fabio Tito2300220914034.7830.4334.78

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Riccardo Collodel222631012611036.3636.3627.27
Mario Prezioso262923318464034.6234.6230.77
Jacopo Scaccabarozzi2500019420032.0036.0032.00
Kenneth Obodo2600024583030.7734.6234.62
Ezequiel Melillo2100212823028.5738.1033.33
Michele Raso10004700100.000.000.00
Alessio Donnarumma50001640060.0040.000.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Leonardo Taurino259181216294036.0032.0032.00
Nicolas Bubas266370322205130.7734.6234.62
Diego Allegretti10223624710120.0060.0020.00
Edgar Çani18233106610033.3327.7838.89
Manuel De Carolis7128702873014.2914.2971.43
Manuel Di Santo00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Loffredo200025000.0050.0050.00
Edoardo Rezzi00000000.000.000.00
Biagio Filogamo00000000.000.000.00