shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
View Cart Check Out

Classifica

Classifica

Classifica Lega Pro -C-

PosSquadraPVNPPunti
1J. Stabia25178058
2Trapani25157351
3Catanzaro24146448
4Catania24145547
5Monopoli251010538
6Casertana25108738
7Reggina26116937
8Potenza25811635
9Vibonese2698935
10V. Francavilla241031133
11Rende251031232
12Sicula Leonzio26871131
13Cavese2379730
14Viterbese2085729
15Siracusa25651422
16Bisceglie26571422
17Rieti23721421
18Paganese2516189
19Matera264418-16