Statistiche – Totali –

Statistiche – Totali –

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Diego Allegretti189159214353050.0038.8911.11
Nicolas Bubas186218613064050.0038.8911.11
Moussa Balla Sowe155203310162153.3333.3313.33
Raffaele Vacca17423829502158.8229.4111.76
Fabio Tito183500614992050.0038.8911.11
Manuel De Carolis926801361044.4433.3322.22
Luigi Silvestri142589111771150.0035.7114.29
Kenneth Obodo182766115314055.5633.3311.11
Santo Buda140019182057.1428.5714.29
Cosmo Pugliese2000440050.0050.000.00
Santiago Matias Dorato40002021175.0025.000.00
Pietro Ciotti300028700100.000.000.00
La Gamba00000000.000.000.00
Ibrahima Ba80006353037.5050.0012.50
Kevin Ondo20004910100.000.000.00
Yesli Rayane00000000.000.000.00
Luigi Spataro10009700100.000.000.00
Giovanni Lettieri4000350075.0025.000.00
Luigi Luise100004010060.0030.0010.00
Riccardo Mengoni60005581166.6733.330.00
Davide Balestrero2000500050.000.0050.00
Michele Silvestro10001200100.000.000.00
Michele Raso00000000.000.000.00
Saverio Laria20002100100.000.000.00
Angelo Rea00000000.000.000.00
Gabriele Franchino140005310057.1435.717.14
Franco Da Dalt1800113032050.0038.8911.11
Errico Altobello1700013707152.9435.2911.76
Davide Frezzi80005842037.5050.0012.50
Andrea Malberti1600013785143.7543.7512.50