shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
View Cart Check Out

Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Aniello Viscovo100093000.00100.000.00
Riccardo Mengoni2400022303037.5029.1733.33
Domenico Zampaglione10004700100.000.000.00
Andrea Zaccagno3000286000.0033.3366.67

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Gabriele Franchino12151305130050.0016.6733.33
Luigi Silvestri1511024110241113.3333.3353.33
Errico Altobello1600011295137.5012.5050.00
Andrea Malberti2100017026028.5742.8628.57
Riccardo Maciucca160006211056.2525.0018.75
Pietro Ciotti220029781027.2731.8240.91
Mario Finizio2500120067032.0036.0032.00
Vincenzo Camilleri2300020273034.7830.4334.78
Michele Carrozza200022000.0050.0050.00
Fabio Tito2400221784033.3329.1737.50

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Riccardo Collodel232669013371034.7834.7830.43
Mario Prezioso262923318464034.6234.6230.77
Jacopo Scaccabarozzi2600020290030.7734.6234.62
Kenneth Obodo2700025544029.6333.3337.04
Ezequiel Melillo2200213363027.2736.3636.36
Michele Raso10004700100.000.000.00
Alessio Donnarumma50001640060.0040.000.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Leonardo Taurino269192217254034.6230.7734.62
Nicolas Bubas266370322205130.7734.6234.62
Diego Allegretti11228425670118.1854.5527.27
Edgar Çani18233106610033.3327.7838.89
Manuel De Carolis7128702873014.2914.2971.43
Manuel Di Santo00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Loffredo200025000.0050.0050.00
Edoardo Rezzi10009000.000.00100.00
Biagio Filogamo100021000.000.00100.00