shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
View Cart Check Out

Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Aniello Viscovo100093000.00100.000.00
Riccardo Mengoni90008582044.4411.1144.44
Domenico Zampaglione00000000.000.000.00

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Pietro Ciotti90015201033.3322.2244.44
Riccardo Maciucca60002901066.6716.6716.67
Vincenzo Camilleri60005742066.670.0033.33
Andrea Malberti70005362042.8628.5728.57
Michele Carrozza200022000.0050.0050.00
Luigi Silvestri70016361014.2928.5757.14
Gabriele Franchino50002670060.000.0040.00
Fabio Tito70006452057.140.0042.86
Errico Altobello70006023028.5714.2957.14
Mario Finizio90016653044.4422.2233.33

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Ezequiel Melillo70013561028.5728.5742.86
Mario Prezioso100005810040.0020.0040.00
Alessio Donnarumma2000590050.0050.000.00
Jacopo Scaccabarozzi90006200044.4422.2233.33
Michele Raso00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Collodel80004921050.0012.5037.50
Kenneth Obodo100009411040.0020.0040.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Leonardo Taurino8315804740050.0012.5037.50
Nicolas Bubas10245619112040.0020.0040.00
Manuel De Carolis5117201722020.0020.0060.00
Manuel Di Santo00000000.000.000.00
Diego Allegretti00000000.000.000.00
Edgar Çani60002180033.3316.6750.00
Riccardo Loffredo200025000.0050.0050.00