Statistiche – Totali –

Statistiche – Totali –

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Diego Allegretti11711918312036.3645.4518.18
Moussa Balla Sowe959414700033.3344.4422.22
Nicolas Bubas11328668593036.3645.4518.18
Raffaele Vacca9227015400044.4433.3322.22
Kenneth Obodo10238707732040.0040.0020.00
Fabio Tito10174157410030.0050.0020.00
Manuel De Carolis6111501151033.3333.3333.33
Giovanni Lettieri2000120050.0050.000.00
Gianluca Galullo80003520050.0037.5012.50
Santo Buda70013791042.8628.5728.57
Gabriele Franchino90003380044.4444.4411.11
Luigi Silvestri70005750128.5742.8628.57
Ibrahima Ba70005783028.5757.1414.29
Cosmo Pugliese100030000.00100.000.00
Franco Da Dalt110018571036.3645.4518.18
Riccardo Mengoni30002700033.3366.670.00
Luigi Luise50001070060.0020.0020.00
Davide Balestrero100019000.000.00100.00
Andrea Malberti100008065130.0050.0020.00
Riccardo Brugnoni80007200037.5037.5025.00
Saverio Laria10001800100.000.000.00
Raso10007000.00100.000.00
Errico Altobello100008475140.0040.0020.00
Davide Frezzi60003992033.3350.0016.67
Angelo Rea00000000.000.000.00
Gabriele Carannante50003231040.0060.000.00