Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Yesli Rayane1000700100.000.000.00
Riccardo Mengoni1700016383170.5923.535.88
Riccardo Brugnoni1100010030045.4536.3618.18
Luigi Spataro1200011241083.3316.670.00

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Luigi Silvestri317387227122167.7422.589.68
Fabio Tito375652832627067.5724.328.11
Pietro Ciotti214427117075185.719.524.76
Gabriele Franchino3411563015631070.5923.535.88
Gianluca Galullo100003670060.0030.0010.00
Giovanni Lettieri140002700085.7114.290.00
Errico Altobello37000320513167.5724.328.11
Andrea Malberti2600022857261.5426.9211.54

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Moussa Balla Sowe338310524763169.7024.246.06
Raffaele Vacca325343317162171.8821.886.25
Ibrahima Ba253581017433068.0024.008.00
Michele Silvestro18326708000077.7816.675.56
Kenneth Obodo3721683733666067.5724.328.11
Michele Raso30006600100.000.000.00
Santo Buda2700115004066.6722.2211.11
Davide Balestrero2000500050.000.0050.00
Davide Frezzi80005842037.5050.0012.50
Kevin Ondo100002351080.0020.000.00
Alan C. Arario100014520080.0010.0010.00
Saverio Laria20002100100.000.000.00
Franco Da Dalt2600317473153.8538.467.69
Gabriele Carannante60004071050.0050.000.00
Cosmo Pugliese2000440050.0050.000.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Nicolas Bubas3717159827105064.8627.038.11
Diego Allegretti2815142521245057.1435.717.14
Santiago Matias Dorato20330309083175.0020.005.00
Manuel De Carolis926801361044.4433.3322.22
Luigi Luise140005730064.2928.577.14