Statistiche – Totali –

Statistiche – Totali –

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Diego Allegretti2715135420265055.5637.047.41
Nicolas Bubas3013160720815060.0033.336.67
Moussa Balla Sowe288258320612164.2928.577.14
Raffaele Vacca275316215792166.6725.937.41
Fabio Tito304658626305063.3330.006.67
Luigi Silvestri244509220351162.5029.178.33
Ibrahima Ba183387011623061.1133.335.56
Santiago Matias Dorato15324607372173.3326.670.00
Kenneth Obodo3021332226636063.3330.006.67
Gabriele Franchino2711146011460066.6729.633.70
Michele Silvestro11140804080072.7327.270.00
Luigi Spataro90008481077.7822.220.00
Luigi Luise140005730064.2928.577.14
Michele Raso1000900100.000.000.00
Andrea Malberti2200019196259.0931.829.09
Alan C. Arario50002070080.0020.000.00
Pietro Ciotti1400011823185.7114.290.00
Yesli Rayane00000000.000.000.00
Kevin Ondo90001381077.7822.220.00
Riccardo Mengoni1100010321172.7327.270.00
Giovanni Lettieri90001560077.7822.220.00
Franco Da Dalt2500317163152.0040.008.00
Santo Buda2300113903065.2226.098.70
Cosmo Pugliese2000440050.0050.000.00
Errico Altobello3000025809163.3330.006.67