shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
View Cart Check Out

Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Riccardo Mengoni2400022303037.5029.1733.33
Domenico Zampaglione10004700100.000.000.00
Aniello Viscovo100093000.00100.000.00
Andrea Zaccagno80007540012.5050.0037.50

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Luigi Silvestri192699113981115.7936.8447.37
Gabriele Franchino13152005200046.1523.0830.77
Vincenzo Camilleri2612299022993130.7738.4630.77
Errico Altobello1700011585135.2917.6547.06
Mario Finizio3000124478030.0040.0030.00
Pietro Ciotti2600210461026.9234.6238.46
Andrea Malberti2600020477126.9246.1526.92
Michele Carrozza200022000.0050.0050.00
Fabio Tito2700323974033.3333.3333.33
Riccardo Maciucca200008782050.0030.0020.00

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Riccardo Collodel282832016631032.1439.2928.57
Mario Prezioso3121068321354032.2638.7129.03
Jacopo Scaccabarozzi3121249024971029.0338.7132.26
Kenneth Obodo3112932029325029.0335.4835.48
Ezequiel Melillo2500215063028.0040.0032.00
Michele Raso10004700100.000.000.00
Alessio Donnarumma60002250050.0050.000.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Leonardo Taurino309215219364030.0036.6733.33
Nicolas Bubas306420325195130.0036.6733.33
Edgar Çani21240208040028.5733.3338.10
Diego Allegretti16243928781118.7556.2525.00
Manuel De Carolis7128702873014.2914.2971.43
Biagio Filogamo100021000.000.00100.00
Riccardo Loffredo200025000.0050.0050.00
Manuel Di Santo00000000.000.000.00
Edoardo Rezzi200021000.0050.0050.00