shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00
View Cart Check Out

Statistiche – Totali –

Portiere

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Aniello Viscovo100093000.00100.000.00
Domenico Zampaglione00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Mengoni1600015193037.5025.0037.50

Difensore

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Luigi Silvestri9168416841111.1144.4444.44
Errico Altobello100007174030.0010.0060.00
Andrea Malberti1300010755038.4638.4623.08
Fabio Tito1400112663042.8621.4335.71
Mario Finizio1500111956040.0033.3326.67
Pietro Ciotti140027101028.5735.7135.71
Vincenzo Camilleri1300012352046.1523.0830.77
Michele Carrozza200022000.0050.0050.00
Gabriele Franchino80003780050.0012.5037.50
Riccardo Maciucca100004371060.0020.0020.00

Centrocampista

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Mario Prezioso1711190111901035.2929.4135.29
Jacopo Scaccabarozzi1600011740037.5031.2531.25
Kenneth Obodo1700016021035.2929.4135.29
Ezequiel Melillo130027772030.7730.7738.46
Michele Raso00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Collodel130007381038.4630.7730.77
Alessio Donnarumma4000720050.0050.000.00

Attaccante

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Leonardo Taurino156174110433040.0026.6733.33
Nicolas Bubas175310215503035.2929.4135.29
Edgar Çani12136003600033.3325.0041.67
Manuel De Carolis6126502653016.6716.6766.67
Diego Allegretti3000730033.3366.670.00
Manuel Di Santo00000000.000.000.00
Riccardo Loffredo200025000.0050.0050.00