Statistiche – Totali –

Statistiche – Totali –

GiocatorePresenzeGoalGol/minAssistMinutiAmmonizioniEspulsioniVin%Par%Per%
Nicolas Bubas3617145824655066.6727.785.56
Diego Allegretti2815142521245057.1435.717.14
Moussa Balla Sowe338297523743169.7024.246.06
Luigi Silvestri306431225861170.0023.336.67
Raffaele Vacca325385319262171.8821.886.25
Fabio Tito365590729517069.4425.005.56
Pietro Ciotti204409116365190.0010.000.00
Michele Silvestro17322506750082.3517.650.00
Ibrahima Ba243556016683070.8325.004.17
Santiago Matias Dorato193355010643178.9521.050.00
Kenneth Obodo3621636732716069.4425.005.56
Gabriele Franchino3311499014991072.7324.243.03
Michele Raso30007600100.000.000.00
Luigi Spataro1200010481083.3316.670.00
Luigi Luise140005730064.2928.577.14
Andrea Malberti2500022417264.0028.008.00
Alan C. Arario90013930088.8911.110.00
Santo Buda2600115203069.2323.087.69
Yesli Rayane10008300100.000.000.00
Giovanni Lettieri140004570085.7114.290.00
Franco Da Dalt2600317473153.8538.467.69
Errico Altobello36000313412169.4425.005.56
Cosmo Pugliese2000440050.0050.000.00
Kevin Ondo100002351080.0020.000.00
Riccardo Mengoni1500014533180.0020.000.00