Prossimo Turno
02-04-2017 14:30
-
Vibonese - Monopoli
2016/17- Serie C - Girone C
Squadra
Punti
1 Foggia 68
2 Lecce 64
3 Matera 52
4 Juve Stabia 52
5 V. Francavilla 48
6 Siracusa 48
7 Cosenza 44
8 Casertana 44
9 Fidelis Andria 41
10 Paganese 40
11 Fondi 40
12 Catania 39
13 Messina 34
14 Monopoli 31
15 Akragas 31
16 Taranto 29
17 Reggina 29
18 Catanzaro 28
19 Melfi 27
20 Vibonese 26
Login



Tifosi Online
 94 visitatori online
Ultimi Commenti

Serie C 2016/17

Print
1° giornata 27-08-2016 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Juve Stabia
  28-08-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Vibonese
  28-08-2016 16:30 Fondi 3 : 1 Reggina
  28-08-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 0 Casertana
  28-08-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 3 Cosenza
  28-08-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 2 Lecce
  28-08-2016 20:30 Taranto 1 : 1 Matera
  28-08-2016 20:30 Messina 3 : 1 Siracusa
  29-08-2016 20:30 Foggia 2 : 1 Fidelis Andria

2° giornata 04-09-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 2 Foggia
  04-09-2016 16:30 V. Francavilla 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  04-09-2016 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 0 Fondi
  04-09-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 0 Melfi
  04-09-2016 16:30 Reggina 2 : 0 Messina
  04-09-2016 20:30 Matera 2 : 1 Paganese
  04-09-2016 20:30 Casertana 0 : 1 Monopoli
  04-09-2016 20:30 Cosenza 0 : 1 Taranto
  04-09-2016 20:30 Lecce 4 : 1 Akragas
  04-09-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 0 Catania

3° giornata 11-09-2016 16:30 Akragas 2 : 2 Reggina
  11-09-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 3 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  11-09-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 3 Lecce
  11-09-2016 20:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Siracusa
  11-09-2016 20:30 Matera 3 : 2 Cosenza
  11-09-2016 20:30 Messina 1 : 1 V. Francavilla
  11-09-2016 20:30 Monopoli 0 : 1 Juve Stabia
  11-09-2016 20:30 Paganese 0 : 1 Casertana
  11-09-2016 20:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Vibonese

4° giornata 14-09-2016 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 1 Monopoli
  14-09-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 0 Akragas
  14-09-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Matera
  14-09-2016 18:30 Cosenza 3 : 0 Melfi
  14-09-2016 20:30 Lecce 3 : 0 Catanzaro
  14-09-2016 20:30 Reggina 1 : 1 Catania
  14-09-2016 20:30 Casertana 2 : 1 Taranto
  14-09-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 0 Paganese
  14-09-2016 20:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 1 Messina
  15-09-2016 16:30 V. Francavilla 0 : 1 Foggia

5° giornata 18-09-2016 14:30 Akragas 2 : 1 V. Francavilla
  18-09-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Reggina
  18-09-2016 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 0 Vibonese
  18-09-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 2 Paganese
  18-09-2016 16:30 Melfi 2 : 2 Fondi
  18-09-2016 20:30 Matera 0 : 0 Catania
  18-09-2016 20:30 Taranto 2 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  18-09-2016 20:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 0 Siracusa
  18-09-2016 20:30 Lecce 0 : 0 Casertana
  19-09-2016 20:45 Messina 1 : 2 Foggia

6° giornata 25-09-2016 14:30 Siracusa 0 : 2 Lecce
  25-09-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 1 : 4 Matera
  25-09-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Casertana
  25-09-2016 16:30 Paganese 0 : 2 Monopoli
  25-09-2016 16:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Cosenza
  25-09-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 1 Messina
  25-09-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 0 Melfi
  25-09-2016 20:30 Foggia 2 : 0 Taranto
  25-09-2016 20:30 Catania 0 : 1 Akragas
  25-09-2016 20:30 Fondi 2 : 2 Juve Stabia

3° giornata 28-09-2016 20:30 Catania 1 : 1 Fondi

7° giornata 02-10-2016 14:30 Akragas 0 : 0 Catanzaro
  02-10-2016 14:30 Melfi 2 : 2 Siracusa
  02-10-2016 14:30 Messina 0 : 2 Paganese
  02-10-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 0 Fondi
  02-10-2016 16:30 Matera 1 : 1 Foggia
  02-10-2016 20:30 Juve Stabia 3 : 0 Vibonese
  02-10-2016 20:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Catania
  02-10-2016 20:30 Lecce 1 : 0 Reggina
  02-10-2016 20:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  02-10-2016 20:30 Cosenza 1 : 0 V. Francavilla

1° giornata 05-10-2016 14:30 Paganese 1 : 1 V. Francavilla

8° giornata 09-10-2016 14:30 Siracusa 2 : 1 Matera
  09-10-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 4 : 1 Casertana
  09-10-2016 16:30 Vibonese 2 : 2 Lecce
  09-10-2016 16:30 Foggia 0 : 0 Akragas
  09-10-2016 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Messina
  09-10-2016 16:30 Fondi 1 : 2 Cosenza
  09-10-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 2 Monopoli
  09-10-2016 20:30 Paganese 3 : 0 Melfi
  09-10-2016 20:30 Reggina 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
  09-10-2016 20:30 Catanzaro 3 : 1 Taranto

9° giornata 16-10-2016 14:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  16-10-2016 14:30 Casertana 2 : 2 Reggina
  16-10-2016 14:30 Vibonese 0 : 0 Siracusa
  16-10-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 2 Fondi
  16-10-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 1 Catania
  16-10-2016 16:30 Monopoli 2 : 1 Messina
  16-10-2016 20:30 Lecce 3 : 0 V. Francavilla
  16-10-2016 20:30 Matera 4 : 0 Catanzaro
  16-10-2016 20:30 Cosenza 2 : 1 Paganese
  16-10-2016 20:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 1 Foggia

10° giornata 23-10-2016 14:30 Catanzaro 2 : 2 Melfi
  23-10-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 3 : 1 Vibonese
  23-10-2016 14:30 Fondi 2 : 0 Siracusa
  23-10-2016 14:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Taranto
  23-10-2016 14:30 Catania 2 : 0 Lecce
  23-10-2016 16:30 Paganese 1 : 2 Juve Stabia
  23-10-2016 16:30 Messina 2 : 1 Siracusa
  23-10-2016 20:30 Reggina 2 : 6 Matera
  23-10-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 0 Cosenza
  23-10-2016 20:30 Foggia 4 : 1 Monopoli

11° giornata 30-10-2016 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  30-10-2016 14:30 Taranto 1 : 1 Messina
  30-10-2016 16:30 Monopoli 2 : 2 Catanzaro
  30-10-2016 16:30 Catania 2 : 1 Paganese
  30-10-2016 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 0 Reggina
  30-10-2016 16:30 Melfi 0 : 1 V. Francavilla
  30-10-2016 20:30 Casertana 1 : 1 Fondi
  30-10-2016 20:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 0 Cosenza
  30-10-2016 20:30 Matera 3 : 1 Akragas
  30-10-2016 20:45 Lecce 0 : 0 Foggia

12° giornata 06-11-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 0 : 0 Monopoli
  06-11-2016 14:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Melfi
  06-11-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 2 Juve Stabia
  06-11-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 2 Lecce
  06-11-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 2 Casertana
  06-11-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 0 Vibonese
  06-11-2016 16:30 Foggia 0 : 0 Catania
  06-11-2016 20:30 Messina 0 : 0 Matera
  06-11-2016 20:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Taranto
  06-11-2016 20:30 Reggina 0 : 2 Siracusa

13° giornata 13-11-2016 14:30 Melfi 3 : 0 Reggina
  13-11-2016 14:30 Siracusa 4 : 2 Akragas
  13-11-2016 16:30 Monopoli 0 : 2 Vibonese
  13-11-2016 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Foggia
  13-11-2016 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Catanzaro
  13-11-2016 16:30 Messina 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  13-11-2016 20:30 Matera 0 : 0 Fondi
  13-11-2016 20:30 Casertana 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
  13-11-2016 20:30 Lecce 1 : 1 Cosenza
  14-11-2016 20:45 Taranto 2 : 3 V. Francavilla

14° giornata 20-11-2016 14:30 Vibonese 1 : 1 Melfi
  20-11-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 1 : 0 Catania
  20-11-2016 14:30 Akragas 0 : 0 Messina
  20-11-2016 14:30 Casertana 2 : 0 Siracusa
  20-11-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 3 Lecce
  20-11-2016 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 1 Monopoli
  20-11-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 1 Paganese
  20-11-2016 20:30 Reggina 2 : 2 Taranto
  20-11-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 0 Matera
  20-11-2016 20:30 Foggia 1 : 0 Catanzaro

15° giornata 27-11-2016 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Cosenza
  27-11-2016 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Akragas
  27-11-2016 16:30 Catania 1 : 0 Vibonese
  27-11-2016 16:30 Melfi 3 : 2 Monopoli
  27-11-2016 16:30 Messina 1 : 1 Fondi
  27-11-2016 20:30 Matera 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
  27-11-2016 20:30 Taranto 0 : 1 Lecce
  27-11-2016 20:30 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Reggina
  27-11-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 V. Francavilla
  27-11-2016 20:30 Foggia 1 : 1 Casertana

16° giornata 03-12-2016 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  03-12-2016 14:30 Vibonese 0 : 0 Paganese
  03-12-2016 14:30 Casertana 0 : 1 Akragas
  03-12-2016 14:30 Melfi 3 : 0 Messina
  03-12-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 0 Taranto
  03-12-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 2 Catania
  03-12-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 V. Francavilla
  03-12-2016 18:30 Reggina 1 : 1 Foggia
  03-12-2016 20:30 Fondi 1 : 2 Fidelis Andria
  03-12-2016 20:30 Lecce 0 : 3 Matera

17° giornata 06-12-2016 14:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Siracusa
  06-12-2016 14:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Juve Stabia
  06-12-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 2 : 0 Vibonese
  06-12-2016 20:45 Messina 0 : 3 Lecce
  07-12-2016 00:00 Akragas 1 : 3 Cosenza
  07-12-2016 00:00 Taranto 2 : 0 Melfi
  07-12-2016 00:00 Catania 4 : 1 Monopoli
  07-12-2016 00:00 V. Francavilla 1 : 0 Reggina
  07-12-2016 00:00 Foggia 2 : 3 Fondi
  07-12-2016 00:00 Matera 4 : 2 Casertana

18° giornata 10-12-2016 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Catania
  10-12-2016 14:30 Vibonese 0 : 2 Taranto
  10-12-2016 14:30 Fondi 1 : 1 V. Francavilla
  10-12-2016 14:30 Melfi 1 : 3 Foggia
  10-12-2016 14:30 Monopoli 1 : 3 Matera
  10-12-2016 14:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Akragas
  10-12-2016 16:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  10-12-2016 16:30 Lecce 3 : 1 Paganese
  10-12-2016 16:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Catanzaro
  10-12-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 0 Messina

19° giornata 17-12-2016 14:30 Akragas 1 : 2 Monopoli
  17-12-2016 14:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 0 Lecce
  17-12-2016 14:30 Messina 3 : 0 Vibonese
  17-12-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 3 : 1 Siracusa
  17-12-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Juve Stabia
  17-12-2016 16:30 Catania 1 : 0 Casertana
  17-12-2016 16:30 Paganese 2 : 1 Reggina
  17-12-2016 18:30 Matera 6 : 0 Melfi
  17-12-2016 18:30 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Fondi
  17-12-2016 18:30 Foggia 3 : 1 Cosenza

20° giornata 22-12-2016 14:30 Reggina 2 : 1 Fondi
  22-12-2016 14:30 Siracusa 2 : 0 Messina
  22-12-2016 14:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Akragas
  22-12-2016 14:30 V. Francavilla 2 : 0 Paganese
  22-12-2016 14:30 Cosenza 1 : 1 Catanzaro
  22-12-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Foggia
  22-12-2016 16:30 Lecce 3 : 3 Monopoli
  22-12-2016 18:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 0 Catania
  22-12-2016 18:30 Casertana 2 : 1 Melfi
  22-12-2016 20:45 Matera 2 : 0 Taranto

21° giornata 29-12-2016 14:30 Messina 2 : 0 Reggina
  29-12-2016 14:30 Fondi 1 : 0 Vibonese
  29-12-2016 14:30 Catanzaro 0 : 0 V. Francavilla
  29-12-2016 14:30 Monopoli 2 : 3 Casertana
  29-12-2016 14:30 Melfi 1 : 2 Juve Stabia
  29-12-2016 14:30 Akragas 0 : 2 Lecce
  29-12-2016 16:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Siracusa
  29-12-2016 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Matera
  29-12-2016 18:30 Catania 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  29-12-2016 20:30 Taranto 0 : 3 Cosenza

22° giornata 22-01-2017 14:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Catania
  22-01-2017 14:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 1 Monopoli
  22-01-2017 14:30 Cosenza 2 : 3 Matera
  22-01-2017 14:30 Casertana 2 : 0 Paganese
  22-01-2017 14:30 Lecce 3 : 1 Melfi
  22-01-2017 14:30 Siracusa 0 : 0 Taranto
  22-01-2017 14:30 Reggina 2 : 1 Akragas
  22-01-2017 14:30 V. Francavilla 3 : 1 Messina
  22-01-2017 14:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Catanzaro
  22-01-2017 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 3 Foggia

23° giornata 28-01-2017 14:30 Melfi 0 : 2 Cosenza
  28-01-2017 14:30 Akragas 2 : 2 Fondi
  28-01-2017 14:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Siracusa
  28-01-2017 14:30 Messina 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
  28-01-2017 14:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Casertana
  28-01-2017 18:30 Matera 1 : 0 Vibonese
  28-01-2017 20:30 Foggia 1 : 0 V. Francavilla
  28-01-2017 20:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  29-01-2017 14:30 Catania 3 : 1 Reggina
  30-01-2017 20:45 Catanzaro 1 : 2 Lecce

24° giornata 04-02-2017 14:30 Siracusa 3 : 2 Juve Stabia
  04-02-2017 14:30 Vibonese 1 : 1 Cosenza
  04-02-2017 14:30 V. Francavilla 2 : 0 Akragas
  04-02-2017 16:30 Paganese 1 : 2 Catanzaro
  04-02-2017 16:30 Fondi 2 : 1 Melfi
  04-02-2017 18:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Monopoli
  04-02-2017 18:30 Casertana 1 : 0 Lecce
  04-02-2017 18:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Messina
  04-02-2017 20:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Taranto
  04-02-2017 20:45 Catania 2 : 0 Matera

25° giornata 11-02-2017 14:30 Melfi 1 : 2 Fidelis Andria
  11-02-2017 14:30 Taranto 2 : 0 Foggia
  11-02-2017 14:30 Lecce 2 : 1 Siracusa
  11-02-2017 16:30 Monopoli 0 : 2 Paganese
  11-02-2017 16:30 Messina 2 : 1 Catanzaro
  11-02-2017 18:30 Casertana 1 : 2 Vibonese
  11-02-2017 20:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 1 Fondi
  12-02-2017 14:30 Akragas 2 : 1 Catania
  12-02-2017 16:30 Matera 2 : 3 V. Francavilla
  13-02-2017 20:45 Cosenza 2 : 2 Reggina

26° giornata 18-02-2017 14:30 Catania 0 : 0 Taranto
  18-02-2017 14:30 V. Francavilla 1 : 0 Cosenza
  18-02-2017 14:30 Siracusa 3 : 1 Melfi
  18-02-2017 14:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Juve Stabia
  18-02-2017 14:30 Fondi 1 : 0 Monopoli
  18-02-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 0 Akragas
  18-02-2017 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Messina
  18-02-2017 16:30 Reggina 1 : 2 Lecce
  18-02-2017 20:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 2 Casertana
  18-02-2017 20:30 Foggia 3 : 1 Matera

27° giornata 25-02-2017 14:30 Lecce 2 : 1 Vibonese
  25-02-2017 14:30 Melfi 0 : 4 Paganese
  25-02-2017 14:30 Taranto 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  25-02-2017 14:30 Matera 0 : 4 Siracusa
  25-02-2017 14:30 Akragas 0 : 1 Foggia
  25-02-2017 14:30 Cosenza 2 : 2 Fondi
  25-02-2017 16:30 Casertana 1 : 0 V. Francavilla
  25-02-2017 20:30 Juve Stabia 3 : 3 Reggina
  26-02-2017 14:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  26-02-2017 14:30 Messina 1 : 2 Catania

28° giornata 05-03-2017 14:30 Catania 0 : 2 Melfi
  05-03-2017 14:30 Messina 1 : 0 Monopoli
  05-03-2017 14:30 Reggina 3 : 0 Casertana
  05-03-2017 14:30 Siracusa 4 : 1 Vibonese
  05-03-2017 14:30 V. Francavilla 2 : 1 Lecce
  05-03-2017 14:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Taranto
  05-03-2017 18:30 Catanzaro 3 : 1 Matera
  05-03-2017 18:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Cosenza
  05-03-2017 18:30 Foggia 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
  05-03-2017 18:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 0 Akragas

29° giornata 12-03-2017 14:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Messina
  12-03-2017 14:30 Melfi 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  12-03-2017 14:30 Juve Stabia 0 : 1 Paganese
  12-03-2017 14:30 Cosenza 2 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  12-03-2017 14:30 Taranto 0 : 2 Akragas
  12-03-2017 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Fondi
  12-03-2017 14:30 Lecce 1 : 0 Catania
  12-03-2017 18:30 Vibonese 2 : 0 V. Francavilla
  12-03-2017 18:30 Matera 2 : 0 Reggina
  12-03-2017 20:45 Monopoli 0 : 2 Foggia

30° giornata 18-03-2017 14:30 Fondi 1 : 2 Casertana
  19-03-2017 14:30 Messina 3 : 1 Taranto
  19-03-2017 14:30 Akragas 1 : 0 Matera
  19-03-2017 14:30 V. Francavilla 0 : 1 Melfi
  19-03-2017 14:30 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Monopoli
  19-03-2017 14:30 Cosenza 2 : 4 Juve Stabia
  19-03-2017 14:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 1 Siracusa
  19-03-2017 14:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Lecce
  19-03-2017 16:45 Paganese 2 : 1 Catania
  19-03-2017 18:45 Reggina 0 : 0 Vibonese

31° giornata 26-03-2017 14:30 Melfi 0 : 0 Akragas
  26-03-2017 14:30 Lecce 2 : 0 Fondi
  26-03-2017 14:30 Casertana 1 : 1 Cosenza
  26-03-2017 14:30 Siracusa 1 : 1 Reggina
  26-03-2017 14:30 Vibonese 1 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  26-03-2017 14:30 Catania 0 : 1 Foggia
  26-03-2017 16:30 Taranto - : - Paganese
  26-03-2017 18:30 Matera - : - Messina
  26-03-2017 18:30 Juve Stabia - : - Catanzaro
  26-03-2017 18:30 Monopoli - : - V. Francavilla

32° giornata 01-04-2017 14:30 Reggina - : - Melfi
  02-04-2017 14:30 V. Francavilla - : - Taranto
  02-04-2017 14:30 Fidelis Andria - : - Messina
  02-04-2017 14:30 Fondi - : - Matera
  02-04-2017 14:30 Juve Stabia - : - Casertana
  02-04-2017 14:30 Catanzaro - : - Catania
  02-04-2017 14:30 Vibonese - : - Monopoli
  02-04-2017 14:30 Akragas - : - Siracusa
  02-04-2017 18:30 Cosenza - : - Lecce
  02-04-2017 18:30 Foggia - : - Paganese
Banner
Banner